Учителя Прежних Лет

 

Список ещё далеко не полон. Все уточнения присылайте нам

 

ИМЯ

ПРЕДМЕТ

В ШКОЛЕ

 

       

Аитова Анна Науфальевна

английский 1989/90  

Аксюткина Людмила Серафимовна

нач. школа 197..-1984  

Александров Дмитрий Алексеевич

биология 1996/97  
Александрова Мария Анатольевна история 1998-2002 Воспоминания
Алексеевский Андрей Владимирович математика 1993-1999  
       
Балакина Наталья Владимировна немецкий 2004-2005  
Бек Александр Михайлович † история 1975-1982  
Белов Андрей Владимирович  физика 2002-2005  
Бельчевичена (Папцова) Алла Константиновна история 1992/93  
Беляева Светлана Викторовна философия 1998  
Бененсон Ирина Марковна литература 1989-1991  
Блантер Ярослав Михайлович математика 1989-1993  
Богданова Елизавета Сергеевна английский язык 2003-2013  
Богин Евгений Семенович математика 199..-1995  
Бржозовская Ирина Андреевна французский 200_-2005  
Буздакова Галина Алексеевна завхоз 1975-2005  
Бурман Юрий Михайлович математика 1989-1993  
Бутко Анатолий Дементьевич  † труд 1975-1981  
       
Вакурова Жанна Васильевна латынь *-2005  
Варламова Ольга Алексеевна литература 1981-1983  
Варфоломеева Леонила Иосифовна нач. школа *-1982  
Вейц Юрий Борисович математика 2000-2001  
Виноградская Татьяна Васильевна ИЗО 198..-1993  
Володина Раиса Ивановна математика 197..-1984  
Вольвовский Юрий Сергеевич математика 1996-1999  
Волкова Татьяна Константиновна труд 1987  
Волохова Людмила Александровна английский 197..-1988  
Волчкевич Максим Анатольевич геометрия 2003–2010  
Воробьева Наталья Викторовна французский *-2005  
Воронов Николай Валерьевич математика 1997-2002  

 

 

 

 

Галиуллина Марина Владимировна английский *-2003  
Гальчина Нина Алексеевна математика 1982-1984  
Герасимова (Никитина) Елена Борисовна нач. классы 1982-1986  
Гивенталь Инна Ариловна английский 2002-2003  
Гинзбург Маргарита Аминадовна английский 1975-2000 Воспоминания
Гинзбург Алла Аминадовна секретарь 1990-2000  
Голубева Мария Сергеевна информатика 2008-2008  
Гудыменко Ольга Викторовна английский 1989-1990  
       
Давтян Тигран Романович философия 2001-2003  
Даревская Варвара Владимировна математика 1990-1994  
Деева Ирина Николаевна † математика 1975-1993  Воспоминания
Делекторская Алла Александровна английский 1998-2006  
Дементьев Юрий Николаевич физика 2000  
Дроздова Елена Николаевна математика 1993-1995  
Друбачевская Ирина Леонидовна история 1983-1992  
       
Егиян Светлана Алексеевна  русский 1976-1988  
Егиян Таисия Алексеевна  информатика 1994-1997  
Елдашева Лариса Владимировна< математика 2013-2014  
Елисейкина Валентина Ивановна математика 1990  
Ерунова Ольга Олеговна черчение 1987-1989  
Ефремов Дмитрий Сергеевич английский 1989-1990  
       
Жданов Максим Анатольевич английский 2009–12  
Жерихин Владимир Васильевич †
                 (22.07.1945–21.12.2001)
биология 1994-2000  
Жура Вера Трофимовна английский 1997  
       
Зверева Елизавета Александровна литература 1990-1993  
Зелевинский Андрей Владленович†
                 (30.01.1953–10.04.2013)
математика 1989-1991  Воспоминания
       
Ивакина Татьяна Владимировна нач.школа 1975-2001  
       
Казанцева Алевтина Лукьяновна математика
   завуч 43 школы
1985-1992 
    или больше
 
Камышева Ирина Игоревна  география 2002-2004  
Каратассо Юрий Олегович математика 2003  
Клевицкий Виктор Витальевич физика 1997-2003  
Клейман Анна Михайловна биология 1995-199..  
Клещенок Ольга Станиславовна французский 2003  
Князева Елена Николаевна философия 2003-2006  
Ковалевская Любовь Николаевна секретарь 2000-2009  
Колесникова Оксана Петровна физика 1996-1998  
Комаров Н.В. военрук 1978  
Комлева Любовь Владимировна французский 199_-2004  
Кондаков Григорий Вячеславович математика 2001-2005  
Коробицын Дмитрий Александрович математика 2007-2011  
Корзыков Андрей Александрович †
                 (15.4.1931–06.03.2008)
физкультура 1978-1995 Воспоминания
Короткова Марина Львовна история 1975-197..  
Косов Дмитрий Евгеньевич математика 200..-2006  
Кочевцева Наталья Петровна математика -197..  
Крысанова Маргарита Валерьевна немецкий *-2005  
Кузнецова Ирина Михайловна английский 1982-1992  
Кузнецова Татьяна Валентиновна †
                 (07.06.1956–02.03.1996)
биология 1995  
Кулагин Виктор Васильевич физкультура 198_-2005  
Кулагина (Гугуева) Ольга Анатольевна математика 198_-1993, 2002-05  
Купцова Наталья Владимировна немецкий 2000  
       
Лабковский Михаил Александрович нач. классы 1986-198..   Воспоминания
Лабыкина Тамара Григорьевна  † труд 198..-1999  
Лаврова Ольга Юрьевна математика 1995-1997  
Лазаренко Галина Петровна  †
                       (13.01.1941–15.02.2011)
литература 1981-1995  Воспоминания
    + видеозаписи
Ларичев Тимофей Сергеевич биология 1999-2001  
Литвиненко Владимир Владимирович Технический труд 1980-2005  
Лукашевич Марина Юрьевна история искусств *-2005  
Лущекин Владимир Анатольевич информатика 1994-2002  
Лысых Сергей Валерьевич география 2008-2008  
       
       
Максимова Ирина Николаевна английский 1998-2006  
Максимова Роза Ивановна   † нач. школа 1975-1979  
Маслова Анна Федоровна английский 1992  
Мамбетзадаева Марина Михайловна русский 1988/89  
Матусова Мария Владимировна биология 1981-1983  
Мелкова Наталья Антоновна французский *-2005  
Мельникова Нина Владимировна немецкий 197..-1984  
Метелкина Алевтина Николаевна нач. школа --1985--95--  
Митряшов Анатолий Анатольевич физкультура 2006-2010  
Мишарина Ирина Евгеньевна математика (1–3) 1983-2001  
Моисеева Мирра Иосифовна музыка 1984-1994  
Моисеева Татьяна Юрьевна английский 200..-2005  
Монахова Людмила Ивановна английский 1975-1981  
Мордсон Зинаида Андреевна английский 1989  
Мороз Самуил Григорьевич  †
                                (1920 - 1995)
литература 1978-1980  Воспоминания
Муравин Михаил Борисович математика 1977-1982  
 Воспоминания
Мучинская Галина Ильинична физкультура 1981-1994  
       
Нетрусова Наталья Михайловна математика 2004-2010
Никольский Иван Михайлович латынь *-2005  
Новиков Игорь Владимирович история 1989-1997  
Новикова Алла Рудольфовна литература 198..-1995  
Новосельцева Роза Александровна  † 
                           (16.04.2006)
черчение, музыка, руководитель музея 5-й Ударной армии 1975-198.. Воспоминания
       
Окштейн Игорь Леонидович биология 1990-1993  
Орфанова Екатерина Игоревна математика 198..-199..  
Осетинский Николай Иосифович математика 1992-1995  
Остерман Лев Абрамович  †
                   (20.10.1923 – 15.11.2009)
физика 1991-2009 Воспоминания
       
Павловский Сергей Дмитриевич математика 1997-2004  
Паракецов Владимир Константинович биология 1992-1998  
Першина Мария Сергеевна математика 2002-2003  
Писецкая Ирина Юрьевна труд 1998  
Пичугина Е.Г. французский 1995  
Подставкин Александр Сергеевич физика 2003-2005  
Подобряев Алексей Владимирович математика 1997-2003  
Полтавцева Елена Юрьевна история 2002-2004  
Пономарева Елена Николаевна история 1995-2001  
       
Разина Светлана Витальевна физкультура 1991-1992  
Ребриков Денис Владимирович биология 1996-2012  
Ройзнер (Левицкая) Юлия Александровна математика 2001-2005  
Русанова Наталья Викторовна  † английский 1995-2003  
Рыбакова Ирина Викторовна  латынь 2003  
       
Сафьян Эмилия Георгиевна нач. школа 1975-1992(?)  
Севрук Юлия Андреевна биология 1996-1999  
Селиверстов Алексей Валентинович физика 1997-2009 Биография
Сережина (Тверитнева) Татьяна Александровна математика 1988-1990  
Серова Наталья Николаевна география 2000-2002  
Сидоренко Наталья Петровна завуч 1978-1985  Воспоминания
Сидорина Валентина Леонидовна история 1996-1998  
Синило Павел Викторович физика 2002-2005  
Сметанникова Галина Александровна биология 1975-1995  
Смирнова Валентина Григорьевна литература 1975-1983  
Соколова Светлана Владимировна английский язык 1998-2014  
Соколовский Михаил Александрович математика 1998-2002  
Сорокина Ксения Валеревна литература 1988/89  
Сперантов Владимир Владимирович литература 1998-2011  
Спивак Александр Васильевич математика 1996-2013  
Спиридонова Нина Феликсовна литература 1996-2003  
Сретенская Юлия Александровна  † английский 2000-2003  
Старцева Екатерина Владиславовна математика 1997-2000  
Сурдин Владимир Георгиевич астрономия 2000-2002  
       
Таран Елена Михайловна английский 1997-2006  
Тероганова Екатерина Игоревна литература 1991-1993  
Титов Сергей Игоревич математика 1997-2002  
Толмачева Софья Демьяновна  † немецкий  
       
Феликсон Борис Александрович информатика 1993-2003  
Фрейдберг Лев Савельевич математика 1997-2001  
       
Хайкина Юлия Романовна география 1975-1988   Воспоминания
Ходова Татьяна Валерьевна русский язык (1–3) -2001  
Ходырева Галина Васильевна информатика 1998-2002  
Холина Татьяна Георгиевна химия 1977-1995  
Хорошкин Сергей Михайлович математика 1991-1995  
Хохлова Елена Олеговна  английский 1999-2006  
Хрюкина Ольга Виленовна биология 199..  
       
Цаплина Татьяна Сергеевна история 1978-1983  
       
Черепкова Алиса Михайловна  нач. школа 1984-  
Чернова Энна Михайловна литература 1990/91  
Черных Людмила Александровна нач. школа 1978-*  
Числова Юлия Евгеньевна русский язык 2007-2010  
       
Шаркова Елена Сергеевна английский 2001  
Шипунов Алексей Борисович биология 1994–2006  
Шипунов Михаил Андреевич география 2008–2013  
Шкроб Александр Моисеевич Шкроб †
                 (1936–28.09.2007)
биология 199..-200..  
Штейн Елена Анатольевна математика 1994-2004  
Шугарев Сергей Михайлович география 1988-1997  
Шульман Тамара Абрамовна математика 1982/83  
       
Элинсон Анна Михайловна литература 1998-2000  
Эткина Евгения Валентиновна физика 1982-1995  Воспоминания
       
Яблонская Алла Александровна биология 2000/01  
Яновская Анжелика Владимировна психолог (1–3) 1987-2001  
       
       
       
Ксения Валерьевна литература 1988  Воспоминания
       

 

   

 

 

 

Нынешние учителя

 

Незабытое