Последние исправления 9 декабря 2016

Русский язык и Литература

Терещенко Елена Всеволодовна (каб. 19)
Бассель Александра Викторовна  
Волжина Елена Дмитриевна (каб. 37) 
Дорожинская Ирина Викторовна (каб. 31) 
Кузина Дарья Дмитриевна  
Кукина Маргарита Анатольевна (каб. 301) 
Либерова Софья Филипповна   (каб. 15)
Малинская Елена Юрьевна (каб. 38) 
Матюхина Вероника Владимировна (каб. 27)
Потапова Ольга Евгеньевна (каб. 32) 
Ченцова Оксана Анатольевна (каб. 40)
Штейн Виктория Владимировна

 

История

Кацва Леонид Александрович  (каб. 25)
Литкенс Илья Михайлович (каб. 24)
Кузнецов Алексей Валерьевич  (каб. 21)
Шейнина Ольга Эдуардовна  (каб. 16)

 


 

Математика

Хачатурян Александр Вячеславович  433–1644 (каб. 23)  
Банникова Арина Геннадьевна  
Бессонова Наталья Юрьевна
Буланян Мария Александровна (каб. 28)
Гейдер Татьяна Сергеевна  (каб. 20)
Данилова Татьяна Ильинична (каб. 29) 
Даревская Юлия Владимировна
Заславский Алексей Александрович 
Камышева Наталья Андреевна
Паньковская Юлия Вадимовна  (каб. 17)
Раскина Инесса Владимировна  (каб. 18)
Скопцов Кирилл Александрович
Сысоева Татьяна Юрьевна  (каб. 33)
Телегина Ольга Ивановна (каб. 39)
Теплова Ольга Игоревна  (каб. 30) 

 

Информатика (каб. 302, 26, 306, 27)

Арнольд Виталий Дмитриевич  434–2644  
Любимова Наталья Николаевна 
Дубов Сергей Ефимович 
Картавенко Дмитрий Александрович 
Клоков Юрий Николаевич 
Матюхин Виктор Александрович

 

Физика (каб. 7, 8, 9, 10)

Шаронова Наталия Викторовна  433–5665
Бокова Александра Сергеевна
Боков Павел Юрьевич
Волохов Александр Юльевич 
Галкина Татьяна Александровна 
Карпушина (Абрамкина) Светлана Николаевна
Королев Дмитрий Юрьевич
Петрова Елена Борисовна
Поваляев Олег Александрович 
Сперантов Владимир Владимирович ст
Гомулина Наталья Николаевна
 

 

Астрономия

Гомулина Наталья Николаевна
сайт по астрономии

 


 

Английский язык

Панфилова Катерина Павловна (каб. 309)
Воронцова Марина Игоревна (каб. 315)
Михайловская Наталья Анатольевна (каб. 201)
Романова Ольга Игоревна (каб. 313)
Семейко Нина Владиславовна (каб. 312)
Слета Галина Тихоновна  (каб. 310)
Соколова Светлана Владимировна  (каб. 308)
Курашова Ольга Анатольевна   (каб. 314)
Шустилова Татьяна Антоновна  (каб. 311)
 

 

Французский Язык

Авекина Людмила Васильевна  (каб. 203)
Салимон Людмила Сергеевна (каб. 201)
Дростэ Мария Юльевна (каб. 305)
Левина Надежда Александровна (каб. 201)
Чернюк Татьяна Ивановна
 

 

Немецкий Язык

Коган Лидия Викторовна (каб. 307)
Крысанова Маргарита Валерьевна (каб. 207)
Маркова Елена Михайловна  (каб. 205)
 

 

Латынь

Панфилова Катерина Павловна

(каб. 309)

 

 

 

 


 

Биология (каб. 2, 3 и 4)

об учителях биологии подробнее
Глаголев Сергей Менделевич  
Абрамова Людмила Андреевна
Бондарев Алексей Сергеевич
Быков Юрий Сергеевич
Волкова Полина Андреевна
Глаголева Надежда Сергеевна  
Елисеева Екатерина Викторовна
Еськов Кирилл Юрьевич
Квашенко Андрей Николаевич
Петров Петр Николаевич
Римская-Корсакова Надежда Николаевна
Сухова Дарья Владимировна
 

 

География

Виленский Виктор Михайлович 433–6798
Важенин Андрей Александрович (каб. 204)
 

 

Естествознание

Бочкова Ольга Алексеевна 

 

(каб. 206) 

Химия (каб. 35)

Руднева Валентина Анатольевна 
Давыдова М.Н.
Степанова Марина Леонидовна (каб. 34)
Савинкина Елена Владимировна

 


 

Физкультура

Ермаков Андрей Анатольевич 
Ильина Ольга Александровна 
Кoшков Дмитрий Иванович
Кулагин Виктор Васильевич
 

Искусство

Багаева Людмила Александровна
Михайловская Наталья Анатольевна (каб. 201)